The schools listed below have indicated their varsity team participation on the annual dues form, but do not have a head coach listed as having taken the rules clinic.

Baseball Clinic

American Heritage
Draper APA
Dugway
Merit
Saint Joseph
Utah Military Academy - Hillfield
Wasatch Academy
West

Girls Soccer Clinic

American Heritage
American Leadership Academy
Beaver
Ben Lomond
Bingham
Bonneville
Bountiful
Box Elder
Brighton
Canyon View
Carbon
Cedar City
Clearfield
Cottonwood
Davis
Delta
Desert Hills
Dixie
Draper APA
East
Farmington
Fremont
Grantsville
Green Canyon
Gunnison Valley
Herriman
Highland
Hunter
Hurricane
Jordan
Juab
Juan Diego
Judge Memorial
Lehi
Maeser Prep
Manti
Maple Mountain
Mountain Crest
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View
Northridge
Ogden
Olympus
Payson
Provo
REAL Salt Lake Academy
Richfield
Saint Joseph
Salem Hills
San Juan
Sky View
Skyline
Snow Canyon
South Sevier
South Summit
Stansbury
Summit Academy
Timpanogos
Timpview
Tooele
Utah Military Academy - Hillfield
Wasatch
Westlake
Woods Cross

Football Clinic

American Leadership Academy
Bear River
Beaver
Bingham
Bountiful
Brighton
Carbon
Cedar City
Clearfield
Copper Hills
Crimson Cliffs
Davis
Delta
Desert Hills
Dixie
Enterprise
Farmington
Fremont
Grand County
Granger
Grantsville
Green Canyon
Herriman
Highland
Hillcrest
Hurricane
Jordan
Juan Diego
Judge Memorial
Kanab
Kearns
Layton Christian Academy
Logan
Lone Peak
Manti
Milford
Millard
Monticello
Mountain Crest
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View
Murray
North Sanpete
North Sevier
Northridge
Ogden
Orem
Park City
Parowan
Pleasant Grove
Rich
Richfield
Riverton
Roy
Salem Hills
San Juan
Skyline
Skyridge
Snow Canyon
South Sevier
South Summit
Spanish Fork
Springville
Stansbury
Taylorsville
Timpview
Tooele
Uintah
Union
Viewmont
Weber
West
Westlake

Girls Tennis Clinic

Alta
American Heritage
Bear River
Ben Lomond
Bingham
Bonneville
Bountiful
Box Elder
Cedar City
Copper Hills
Corner Canyon
Crimson Cliffs
Cyprus
Desert Hills
Dixie
Draper APA
East
Emery
Farmington
Grand County
Granger
Grantsville
Green Canyon
Gunnison Valley
Hillcrest
Hunter
Jordan
Juan Diego
Judge Memorial
Kearns
Layton
Lehi
Lone Peak
Maeser Prep
Manti
Maple Mountain
Millard
Mountain Crest
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View
North Sanpete
Ogden
Olympus
Orem
Park City
Providence Hall
Provo
Richfield
Ridgeline
Rowland Hall
Roy
San Juan
Skyline
Skyridge
South Sevier
South Summit
Spanish Fork
Stansbury
Syracuse
Taylorsville
Timpanogos
Timpview
Tooele
Uintah
Union
Wasatch Academy
Weber
West
West Jordan
Woods Cross

Volleyball Clinic

Altamont
American Fork
American Heritage
American Leadership Academy
American Preparatory WV
Bingham
Bonneville
Bountiful
Box Elder
Brighton
Bryce Valley
Canyon View
Carbon
Cedar City
Clearfield
Copper Hills
Corner Canyon
Cyprus
Davis
Diamond Ranch Academy
Dixie
Duchesne
Dugway
East
Emery
Escalante
Farmington
Freedom Preparatory
Fremont
Grand County
Grantsville
Green Canyon
Green River
Gunnison Valley
Herriman
Highland
Hillcrest
Hunter
Hurricane
Jordan
Juab
Juan Diego
Judge Memorial
Kanab
Kearns
Layton
Lehi
Logan
Lone Peak
Maeser Prep
Manila
Manti
Maple Mountain
Merit
Milford
Millard
Monticello
Morgan
Mount Vernon
Mountain Crest
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View
Murray
North Sanpete
North Sevier
North Summit
Northridge
Ogden
Olympus
Orem
Panguitch
Park City
Parowan
Payson
Piute
Pleasant Grove
Providence Hall
Provo
Rich
Richfield
Ridgeline
Rowland Hall
Roy
Saint Joseph
Salem Hills
San Juan
Sky View
Skyline
Skyridge
South Sevier
South Summit
Spanish Fork
Stansbury
Tabiona
Taylorsville
Timpanogos
Timpview
Tintic
Tooele
USDB
Utah Military Academy - Camp Williams
Utah Military Academy - Hillfield
Valley
Viewmont
Wasatch Academy
Water Canyon
Wayne
Weber
Wendover
West
West Jordan
Westlake