6A
6A Region 1
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Syracuse | 0.760 | 19 |
6 |
1.000 |
7 |
0 |
63 |
29 |
|
| Weber | 0.741 | 20 |
7 |
0.750 |
6 |
2 |
63 |
34 |
|
| Farmington | 0.556 | 15 |
12 |
0.429 |
3 |
4 |
53 |
46 |
|
| Layton | 0.519 | 14 |
13 |
0.286 |
2 |
5 |
51 |
42 |
|
| Davis | 0.080 | 2 |
23 |
0.000 |
0 |
7 |
17 |
67 |
6A Region 2
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mountain Ridge | 0.741 | 20 |
7 |
0.909 |
10 |
1 |
62 |
26 |
|
| Bingham | 0.720 | 18 |
7 |
0.833 |
10 |
2 |
56 |
34 |
|
| Herriman | 0.577 | 15 |
11 |
0.636 |
7 |
4 |
51 |
38 |
|
| Riverton | 0.346 | 9 |
17 |
0.364 |
4 |
7 |
33 |
57 |
|
| Copper Hills | 0.481 | 13 |
14 |
0.273 |
3 |
8 |
38 |
44 |
|
| Westlake | 0.381 | 8 |
13 |
0.273 |
3 |
8 |
30 |
46 |
|
| Cedar Valley | 0.296 | 8 |
19 |
0.182 |
2 |
9 |
35 |
61 |
6A Region 3
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corner Canyon | 0.889 | 24 |
3 |
0.857 |
6 |
1 |
70 |
15 |
|
| American Fork | 0.583 | 14 |
10 |
0.571 |
4 |
3 |
49 |
41 |
|
| Skyridge | 0.778 | 21 |
6 |
0.571 |
4 |
3 |
63 |
29 |
|
| Lone Peak | 0.615 | 16 |
10 |
0.500 |
4 |
4 |
54 |
35 |
|
| Lehi | 0.526 | 10 |
9 |
0.000 |
0 |
7 |
32 |
32 |
6A Region 4
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against |
|---|
5A
5A Region 5
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| West Field | 0.815 | 22 |
5 |
0.909 |
10 |
1 |
67 |
22 |
|
| Fremont | 0.692 | 18 |
8 |
0.909 |
10 |
1 |
58 |
29 |
|
| Box Elder | 0.593 | 16 |
11 |
0.636 |
7 |
4 |
55 |
41 |
|
| Clearfield | 0.480 | 12 |
13 |
0.545 |
6 |
5 |
36 |
45 |
|
| Roy | 0.250 | 6 |
18 |
0.273 |
3 |
8 |
22 |
57 |
|
| Northridge | 0.222 | 6 |
21 |
0.182 |
2 |
9 |
28 |
61 |
|
| Bonneville | 0.111 | 2 |
16 |
0.000 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
46 |
5A Region 6
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Woods Cross | 0.893 | 25 |
3 |
1.000 |
11 |
0 |
68 |
10 |
|
| Skyline | 0.667 | 16 |
8 |
0.818 |
9 |
2 |
54 |
27 |
|
| Bountiful | 0.560 | 14 |
11 |
0.727 |
8 |
3 |
46 |
42 |
|
| Olympus | 0.444 | 12 |
15 |
0.364 |
4 |
7 |
39 |
52 |
|
| Brighton | 0.385 | 10 |
16 |
0.333 |
4 |
8 |
41 |
52 |
|
| Viewmont | 0.560 | 14 |
11 |
0.273 |
3 |
8 |
42 |
42 |
|
| Alta | 0.222 | 6 |
21 |
0.000 |
0 |
11 |
24 |
59 |
5A Region 7
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pleasant Grove | 0.880 | 22 |
3 |
1.000 |
11 |
0 |
69 |
16 |
|
| Maple Mountain | 0.708 | 17 |
7 |
0.727 |
8 |
3 |
54 |
39 |
|
| Spanish Fork | 0.714 | 15 |
6 |
0.636 |
7 |
4 |
52 |
23 |
|
| Salem Hills | 0.500 | 14 |
14 |
0.500 |
6 |
6 |
53 |
50 |
|
| Payson | 0.556 | 15 |
12 |
0.455 |
5 |
6 |
49 |
42 |
|
| Timpview | 0.190 | 4 |
17 |
0.182 |
2 |
9 |
22 |
54 |
|
| Springville | 0.148 | 4 |
23 |
0.000 |
0 |
11 |
31 |
69 |
5A Region 8
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against |
|---|
5A Region 9
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against |
|---|
4A
4A Region 10
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray | 0.885 | 23 |
3 |
1.000 |
12 |
0 |
69 |
15 |
|
| Park City | 0.640 | 16 |
9 |
0.833 |
10 |
2 |
51 |
29 |
|
| Jordan | 0.577 | 15 |
11 |
0.750 |
9 |
3 |
43 |
37 |
|
| Highland | 0.360 | 9 |
16 |
0.583 |
7 |
5 |
29 |
55 |
|
| Juan Diego Catholic | 0.240 | 6 |
19 |
0.333 |
4 |
8 |
26 |
59 |
|
| Judge Memorial Catholic | 0.174 | 4 |
19 |
0.273 |
3 |
8 |
21 |
57 |
|
| Cottonwood | 0.160 | 4 |
21 |
0.167 |
2 |
10 |
23 |
66 |
|
| East | 0.062 | 1 |
15 |
0.000 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
47 |
4A Region 11
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Green Canyon | 0.926 | 25 |
2 |
1.000 |
13 |
0 |
78 |
14 |
|
| Ridgeline | 0.667 | 18 |
9 |
0.846 |
11 |
2 |
60 |
37 |
|
| Bear River | 0.739 | 17 |
6 |
0.692 |
9 |
4 |
54 |
24 |
|
| Sky View | 0.593 | 16 |
11 |
0.692 |
9 |
4 |
55 |
36 |
|
| Mountain Crest | 0.296 | 8 |
19 |
0.385 |
5 |
8 |
31 |
52 |
|
| Deseret Peak | 0.273 | 6 |
16 |
0.231 |
3 |
10 |
20 |
50 |
|
| Stansbury | 0.192 | 5 |
21 |
0.083 |
1 |
11 |
25 |
64 |
|
| Tooele | 0.083 | 2 |
22 |
0.000 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
65 |
3A
3A Region 12
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan | 0.815 | 22 |
5 |
1.000 |
9 |
0 |
67 |
23 |
|
| Layton Christian Academy | 0.714 | 15 |
6 |
0.778 |
7 |
2 |
41 |
19 |
|
| Ogden | 0.593 | 16 |
11 |
0.556 |
5 |
4 |
50 |
41 |
|
| Grantsville | 0.407 | 11 |
16 |
0.444 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
51 |
|
| Logan | 0.231 | 6 |
20 |
0.222 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
52 |
|
| Ben Lomond | 0.087 | 2 |
21 |
0.000 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
63 |
3A Region 13
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| North Sanpete | 0.963 | 26 |
1 |
1.000 |
7 |
0 |
79 |
10 |
|
| Union | 0.840 | 21 |
4 |
0.667 |
4 |
2 |
67 |
16 |
|
| Carbon | 0.560 | 14 |
11 |
0.571 |
4 |
3 |
45 |
41 |
|
| Emery | 0.462 | 12 |
14 |
0.286 |
2 |
5 |
41 |
45 |
|
| Manti | 0.040 | 1 |
24 |
0.000 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
69 |
3A Region 14
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canyon View | 0.640 | 16 |
9 |
0.857 |
6 |
1 |
53 |
28 |
|
| Delta | 0.741 | 20 |
7 |
0.857 |
6 |
1 |
62 |
31 |
|
| Juab | 0.480 | 12 |
13 |
0.571 |
4 |
3 |
41 |
45 |
|
| Richfield | 0.370 | 10 |
17 |
0.286 |
2 |
5 |
34 |
59 |
|
| Providence Hall | 0.346 | 9 |
17 |
0.000 |
0 |
8 |
26 |
51 |
3A Region 15
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against |
|---|
2A
2A Region 16
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| American Prep WV | 0.850 | 17 |
3 |
1.000 |
12 |
0 |
51 |
10 |
|
| Salt Lake Academy | 0.611 | 11 |
7 |
0.750 |
9 |
3 |
32 |
22 |
|
| Freedom Prep Academy | 0.478 | 11 |
12 |
0.750 |
9 |
3 |
42 |
36 |
|
| Rockwell | 0.435 | 10 |
13 |
0.500 |
6 |
6 |
32 |
39 |
|
| Wasatch Academy | 0.286 | 4 |
10 |
0.308 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
35 |
|
| Merit Preparatory Academy | 0.077 | 2 |
24 |
0.154 |
2 |
11 |
14 |
66 |
|
| Utah Military Academy - Camp Williams | 0.071 | 1 |
13 |
0.083 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
40 |
2A Region 17
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rowland Hall | 0.821 | 23 |
5 |
1.000 |
14 |
0 |
66 |
29 |
|
| Intermountain Christian | 0.778 | 21 |
6 |
0.786 |
11 |
3 |
59 |
23 |
|
| Maeser Prep Academy | 0.714 | 20 |
8 |
0.714 |
10 |
4 |
59 |
28 |
|
| Draper APA | 0.417 | 10 |
14 |
0.571 |
8 |
6 |
43 |
43 |
|
| American Heritage | 0.360 | 9 |
16 |
0.357 |
5 |
9 |
30 |
52 |
|
| American Leadership Academy | 0.545 | 12 |
10 |
0.357 |
5 |
9 |
39 |
39 |
|
| Waterford | 0.381 | 8 |
13 |
0.214 |
3 |
11 |
31 |
42 |
|
| Utah Military Academy - Hill Field | 0.000 | 0 |
21 |
0.000 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
60 |
2A Region 18
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| San Juan | 0.815 | 22 |
5 |
1.000 |
12 |
0 |
67 |
23 |
|
| Parowan | 0.607 | 17 |
11 |
0.750 |
9 |
3 |
60 |
38 |
|
| Enterprise | 0.571 | 16 |
12 |
0.750 |
9 |
3 |
49 |
37 |
|
| South Sevier | 0.346 | 9 |
17 |
0.500 |
6 |
6 |
41 |
59 |
|
| Kanab | 0.458 | 11 |
13 |
0.250 |
3 |
9 |
37 |
41 |
|
| Beaver | 0.280 | 7 |
18 |
0.250 |
3 |
9 |
25 |
50 |
|
| Grand County | 0.158 | 3 |
16 |
0.000 |
0 |
12 |
13 |
51 |
2A Region 19
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against |
|---|
1A
1A Region 20
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valley | 0.727 | 16 |
6 |
0.900 |
9 |
1 |
48 |
19 |
|
| Panguitch | 0.864 | 19 |
3 |
0.857 |
6 |
1 |
54 |
17 |
|
| Milford | 0.640 | 16 |
9 |
0.857 |
6 |
1 |
52 |
31 |
|
| Piute | 0.333 | 8 |
16 |
0.500 |
5 |
5 |
31 |
49 |
|
| Escalante | 0.435 | 10 |
13 |
0.455 |
5 |
6 |
32 |
45 |
|
| Wayne | 0.360 | 9 |
16 |
0.417 |
5 |
7 |
29 |
49 |
|
| Water Canyon | 0.318 | 7 |
15 |
0.200 |
2 |
8 |
22 |
45 |
|
| Bryce Valley | 0.043 | 1 |
22 |
0.000 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
59 |
1A Region 21
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mount Vernon | 1.000 | 2 |
0 |
1.000 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
| Dugway | 0.273 | 6 |
16 |
0.500 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
44 |
|
| Utah School for the Deaf & Blind | 0.000 | 0 |
3 |
0.000 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
1A Region 22
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tabiona | 0.815 | 22 |
5 |
0.909 |
10 |
1 |
62 |
26 |
|
| St. Joseph | 0.815 | 22 |
5 |
0.818 |
9 |
2 |
69 |
19 |
|
| Rich | 0.542 | 13 |
11 |
0.818 |
9 |
2 |
46 |
38 |
|
| Altamont | 0.435 | 10 |
13 |
0.455 |
5 |
6 |
31 |
40 |
|
| Tintic | 0.519 | 14 |
13 |
0.364 |
4 |
7 |
46 |
35 |
|
| Manila | 0.231 | 6 |
20 |
0.182 |
2 |
9 |
21 |
52 |
|
| Wendover | 0.182 | 4 |
18 |
0.000 |
0 |
12 |
13 |
54 |
1A Region 23
| School | Win % | Wins | Losses | Region Win % | Region Wins | Region Losses | Points | Points Against |
|---|